Regular Bell Schedule Purple

(LUNCH IS BASED ON 3rd PERIOD TEACHER)

 

1st LUNCH

 

 

1st

period

 

8:00

9:13

2nd

period

 

9:18

10:26

LUNCH

 

10:26

10:56

3rd

Period

 

11:01

12:09

4th

period

 

12:14

1:22

5th

period

 

1:27

2:40

 

Teachers on 1st Lunch

 

Allen

Comer

Jaussi

Nichols

Rivera

Zhu

Campbell

Crowe

Jones

Nielson

Snyder

 

Christensen

Dellos

Knight

Perryman

Tanner

 

Ciervo

Gardner

Leetham

Price

Ward

 

                       

                      2ND LUNCH

 

 

1st

period

 

8:00

9:13

2nd

period

 

9:18

10:26

3rd

period

 

10:31

11:39

LUNCH

 

11:39

12:09

4th

period

 

12:14

1:22

5th

period

 

1:27

2:40

 

Teachers on 2nd Lunch

Anderson

Emery

Johnson

Moore

Small

Unsworth

Cobb

Essmeier

Larsen

Oviatt

Strain

 

Cruz

Grable

Maenner

Powell

Sumner

 

Dzierzon

Jimenez

Miles

Rigby

Tolbert

 

 

Regular Bell Schedule White

(LUNCH IS BASED ON 8TH PERIOD TEACHER)

 

1st LUNCH

 

 

6th

period

 

8:00

9:13

7th

period

 

9:18

10:26

LUNCH

 

10:26

10:56

8th

period

 

11:01

12:09

9th

period

 

12:14

1:22

10th

period

 

1:27

2:40

 

Teachers on 1st Lunch

 

Allen

Comer

Jaussi

Nichols

Rivera

Zhu

Campbell

Crowe

Jones

Nielson

Snyder

 

Christensen

Dellos

Knight

Perryman

Tanner

 

Ciervo

Gardner

Leetham

Price

Ward

 

                      

                      2ND LUNCH

 

 

6th

period

 

8:00

9:13

7th

period

 

9:18

10:26

8th

period

 

10:31

11:39

LUNCH

 

11:39

12:09

9th

period

 

12:14

1:22

10th

period

 

1:27

2:40

 

Teachers on 2nd Lunch

Anderson

Emery

Johnson

Moore

Small

Unsworth

Cobb

Essmeier

Larsen

Oviatt

Strain

 

Cruz

Grable

Maenner

Powell

Sumner

 

Dzierzon

Jimenez

Miles

Rigby

Tolbert

 

 

Collaboration Wednesday Schedule Purple

(LUNCH IS BASED ON 3rd PERIOD TEACHER)

 

1st LUNCH

 

1st 

period

 

8:00

8:49

2nd 

period

 

8:54

9:43

HOMEROOM

 

9:48

10:18

LUNCH

 

10:18

10:48

3rd

period

 

10:53

11:42

4th

period

 

11:47

12:36

5th

period

 

12:41

1:30

 

Teachers on 1st Lunch

 

Allen

Comer

Jaussi

Nichols

Rivera

Zhu

Campbell

Crowe

Jones

Nielson

Snyder

 

Christensen

Dellos

Knight

Perryman

Tanner

 

Ciervo

Gardner

Leetham

Price

Ward

 

                      

                      2ND LUNCH

 

 

1st   

period

 

8:00

8:49

2nd   

period

 

8:54

9:43

HOMEROOM

 

9:48

10:18

3rd 

period

 

10:23

11:12

LUNCH

 

11:12

11:42

4th

period

 

11:47

12:36

5th 

period

 

12:41

1:30

 

Teachers on 2nd Lunch

Anderson

Emery

Johnson

Moore

Small

Unsworth

Cobb

Essmeier

Larsen

Oviatt

Strain

 

Cruz

Grable

Maenner

Powell

Sumner

 

Dzierzon

Jimenez

Miles

Rigby

Tolbert

 

Collaboration Wednesday Schedule White

(LUNCH IS BASED ON 8TH PERIOD TEACHER)

 

1st LUNCH

 

6th  

period

 

8:00

8:49

7th  

period

 

8:54

9:43

HOMEROOM

 

9:48

10:18

LUNCH

 

10:18

10:48

8th

period

 

10:53

11:42

9th

period

 

11:47

12:36

10th

period

 

12:41

1:30

 

Teachers on 1st Lunch

 

Allen

Comer

Jaussi

Nichols

Rivera

Zhu

Campbell

Crowe

Jones

Nielson

Snyder

 

Christensen

Dellos

Knight

Perryman

Tanner

 

Ciervo

Gardner

Leetham

Price

Ward

 

                      

                      2ND LUNCH

 

 

6th   

period

 

8:00

8:49

7th    

period

 

8:54

9:43

HOMEROOM

 

9:48

10:18

3rd

period

 

10:23

11:12

LUNCH

 

11:12

11:42

9th

period

 

11:47

12:36

10th   

period

 

12:41

1:30

 

Teachers on 2nd Lunch

Anderson

Emery

Johnson

Moore

Small

Unsworth

Cobb

Essmeier

Larsen

Oviatt

Strain

 

Cruz

Grable

Maenner

Powell

Sumner

 

Dzierzon

Jimenez

Miles

Rigby

Tolbert

 

AM Assembly Schedule Purple

(LUNCH IS BASED ON 3rd PERIOD TEACHER)

 

1st LUNCH

 

1st 

period

 

8:00

8:56

2nd 

period

 

9:01

9:57

ASSEMBLY

 

9:59

10:59

LUNCH

 

10:59

11:29

3rd

period

 

11:34

12:31

4th

period

 

12:36

1:33

5th

period

 

1:38

2:40

 

Teachers on 1st Lunch

 

Allen

Comer

Jaussi

Nichols

Rivera

Zhu

Campbell

Crowe

Jones

Nielson

Snyder

 

Christensen

Dellos

Knight

Perryman

Tanner

 

Ciervo

Gardner

Leetham

Price

Ward

 

                      

                      2ND LUNCH

 

 

1st   

period

 

8:00

8:56

2nd   

period

 

9:01

9:57

ASSEMBLY

 

9:59

10:59

3rd

period

 

11:04

12:01

LUNCH

 

12:01

12:31

4th

period

 

12:36

1:33

5th 

period

 

1:38

2:40

 

Teachers on 2nd Lunch

Anderson

Emery

Johnson

Moore

Small

Unsworth

Cobb

Essmeier

Larsen

Oviatt

Strain

 

Cruz

Grable

Maenner

Powell

Sumner

 

Dzierzon

Jimenez

Miles

Rigby

Tolbert

 

AM Assembly Schedule White

(LUNCH IS BASED ON 8TH PERIOD TEACHER)

 

1st LUNCH

 

6th   

period

 

8:00

8:56

7th   

period

 

9:01

9:57

ASSEMBLY

 

9:59

10:59

LUNCH

 

10:59

11:29

8th  

period

 

11:34

12:31

9th  

period

 

12:36

1:33

10th

period

 

1:38

2:40

 

Teachers on 1st Lunch

 

Allen

Comer

Jaussi

Nichols

Rivera

Zhu

Campbell

Crowe

Jones

Nielson

Snyder

 

Christensen

Dellos

Knight

Perryman

Tanner

 

Ciervo

Gardner

Leetham

Price

Ward

 

                      

                      2ND LUNCH

 

 

6th    

period

 

8:00

8:56

7th    

period

 

9:01

9:57

ASSEMBLY

 

9:59

10:59

8th 

period

 

11:04

12:01

LUNCH

 

12:01

12:31

9th 

period

 

12:36

1:33

10th  

period

 

1:38

2:40

 

Teachers on 2nd Lunch

Anderson

Emery

Johnson

Moore

Small

Unsworth

Cobb

Essmeier

Larsen

Oviatt

Strain

 

Cruz

Grable

Maenner

Powell

Sumner

 

Dzierzon

Jimenez

Miles

Rigby

Tolbert

 

PM Assembly Schedule Purple

(LUNCH IS BASED ON 3rd PERIOD TEACHER)

 

1st LUNCH

 

1st 

period

 

8:00

8:56

2nd 

period

 

9:01

9:57

LUNCH

 

9:57

10:27

3rd

period

 

10:32

11:28

4th

period

 

11:33

12:29

5th

period

 

12:34

1:30

ASSEMBLY

 

1:35

2:40

 

Teachers on 1st Lunch

 

Allen

Comer

Jaussi

Nichols

Rivera

Zhu

Campbell

Crowe

Jones

Nielson

Snyder

 

Christensen

Dellos

Knight

Perryman

Tanner

 

Ciervo

Gardner

Leetham

Price

Ward

 

                      

                      2ND LUNCH

 

 

1st   

period

 

8:00

8:56

2nd   

period

 

9:01

9:57

3rd

period

 

10:02

10:58

LUNCH

 

10:58

11:28

4th

period

 

11:33

12:29

5th

period

 

12:34

1:30

ASSEMBLY

 

1:35

2:40

 

Teachers on 2nd Lunch

Anderson

Emery

Johnson

Moore

Small

Unsworth

Cobb

Essmeier

Larsen

Oviatt

Strain

 

Cruz

Grable

Maenner

Powell

Sumner

 

Dzierzon

Jimenez

Miles

Rigby

Tolbert

 

PM Assembly Schedule White

(LUNCH IS BASED ON 8TH PERIOD TEACHER)

 

1st LUNCH

 

6th  

period

 

8:00

8:56

7th  

period

 

9:01

9:57

LUNCH

 

9:57

10:27

8th 

period

 

10:32

11:28

9th 

period

 

11:33

12:29

10th 

period

 

12:34

1:30

ASSEMBLY

 

1:35

2:40

 

Teachers on 1st Lunch

 

Allen

Comer

Jaussi

Nichols

Rivera

Zhu

Campbell

Crowe

Jones

Nielson

Snyder

 

Christensen

Dellos

Knight

Perryman

Tanner

 

Ciervo

Gardner

Leetham

Price

Ward

 

                      

                      2ND LUNCH

 

 

6th    

period

 

8:00

8:56

7th    

period

 

9:01

9:57

8th 

period

 

10:02

10:58

LUNCH

 

10:58

11:28

9th  

period

 

11:33

12:29

10th 

period

 

12:34

1:30

ASSEMBLY

 

1:35

2:40

 

Teachers on 2nd Lunch

Anderson

Emery

Johnson

Moore

Small

Unsworth

Cobb

Essmeier

Larsen

Oviatt

Strain

 

Cruz

Grable

Maenner

Powell

Sumner

 

Dzierzon

Jimenez

Miles

Rigby

Tolbert

 

 ​

​​​​​​​​​